nuffnang

I'm a 30 Seconds to Mars's Believer

I'm a 30 Seconds to Mars's Believer

Saturday, January 28, 2012

related

oh..frackalacking..

this is my version of
Pink-Please Don't Leave Me
the lyrics is related to me
according to my situation right now.
so here it goes:

Da da da da, da da da da 
Da da da, da da
Da da da, da da

I don't know if I can cry any more

How many time we've fight like this?
Or said something insulting?
Da da da, da da

I can be so mean when I wanna be

I am capable of really anything
I can cut you into pieces
Cause my heart is broken
Da da da, da da

Please don't leave me

Please don't leave me
I always say how I don't need you
But it's always gonna come right back to this
Please, don't leave me

How did I become so obnoxious?

What is it with you that makes me act like this?
I've never been this nasty
Da da da, da da

Can't you tell that this is all just a contest?

The one that wins will be the one that hits the hardest
But baby I don't mean itI mean it, 
I promise
Da da da, da da

Please don't leave me

Oh please don't leave me
I always say how I don't need you
But it's always gonna come right back to this
Please, don't leave me

I forgot to say out loud how beautiful you really are to me

I cannot be without, you're my perfect little punching bag
And I need you,
 I'm sorry
Da da da, da da

Da da da da, da da da da

Da da da, da da
Please, please don't leave me(Da da da, da da)

Baby please don't leave me(Da da da, da da)

No, don't leave me
Please don't leave me no no no

You say I don't need you

But it's always gonna come right back
It's gonna come right back to this
Please, don't leave me

Please don't leave me, oh no no no.

I always say how I don't need youBut it's always gonna come right back to this

Please don't leave me

Baby, please, please don't leave me

I'm sorry baby.
I love you.
That's why I acted like that.
I'm so sorry.
I meant it.
Please don't leave me.






p/s: because maybe you're gonna be the one who save me.
and after all.
you're my wonderwall.


Ada Facebook? Jangan lupa Like!

Saturday, January 21, 2012

Another 10

oh...frackalacking..

ohsopictures:

Found on - LINK

Another 10 +1  facts about me.


1. With the right books, the right songs, the wrong man. I can easily cry.Even on the best day
of my life.  

2. Want to impress someone. But ended up badly.

3. You break my friends' heart. You'll ended having YOUR heart broken.

4. Hemophobia . I really fear blood. really.

5. Cepat bosan. Which is a really bad thing. I mean. Kadang2 in a relationship pun 
aku cebat bosan. 

6. When I say that I love that someone.  I really love him then.

7. I hate seeing people in poverty. Not that I hate them. I mean. I hate myself.
Cause I cant help them.
And trust me.
when I grow up. And have a successful career. I swear . That I'll try to help those in need.
And if I become a Billionaire or a Zillionaire or Zayn-aire. I will try to help them especially like people
in Somalia, Ethiopia, and all those Muslims that has been kena tindas.

mochacafe:

via glossfixation

8. It disgust me when I see people being so cruel with animal.
Try put yourself in those helpless animal la!
Cuba  bayangkan kalau kau kena baling batu! kau suke ke! ta kan. so please. stop animal
cruelty.

9.  I swear that one day, Sooner or later. But sooner I hope. 
Yang aku akan pergi concert 1 Direction! aku nak jumpa long lost boyfie aku.
Harry Styles yang kiut miut and kawan dia Louis Tomlinson .
haha.
dan aku akan try bawa Hidayah Haris juga. Kasi dia tengok Husband dia.
Niall Horan.
haha.
and insyallah bawa Laila juga. bawa dia tengok Zayn Malik.
lol.
haha. btw. nama Zayn yang betul adalah Zain. but he prefer orang panggil dia Zayn~
and kalau Poya minat One Direction juga.
insyallah aku bawa dia jumpa Liam Payne.
hehe..
ok. tapi guna duit masing2 la. 
kalau aku je yang tanggung baik aku buat rumah tak pun beli kereta. haha.

omg. too cute. I died.


10. Seorang penggemar buku. Bahasa inggeris nye jelah.
bahasa melayu nye aku kurang.
and kalau birthday aku korang nak kasi buku. aku suka gila lah!
tapi janga la belikan buk rujukan.
ada melambak kat rumah aku. haha.

ok
add up.

11.
aku sekarang tengah gila kan this phrase from a poem Paradiso(aku orang Islam lagi kay) in salah satu Dante's work.

'la mia volontà e il desiderio sono stati trasformati dalla carità, l'amore che move il sole e 
l'altre stelle ♥'

maksudnya adalah.

My will and desire were turned by love, the love that moves the sun and other stars.

ok.
and kalau anda faham.
then it's good.
kalau ta faham2.
cuba la faham kan.
sebab aku ta reti bab nak explain2 nih.
that's why i can't be a teacher.
but i can tell you the summary here:

Her love is just that too powerful. That her love makes him
change his everything just for her.

Facebook on We Heart It. http://weheartit.com/entry/21481233

ok.
aku suke poem.
especially love poem.
sebab maksud dia tersangat la hebat.
and tersangat la mendalam.

ok.
and you know what!
aku aru je habis kan novel City Of Glass semalam!
nangis wyh..
seriously.
bertuah dapat Jace. Sebab dia sayang Clary. wuwuw.
I wanna be a Shadowhunter. wuwu.

ok. 
sampai disini saja buat masa ni.
aku tahu makin lama entry aku makin busan.
tapi nak buat macam mana.
my favourite inspiration berada jauh nun disana. wuwu.

ok. bye.
love you all.
selamat beramal.

p/s: I love you mr.D. Eventhough I love Harry too, keep in mind that
you always be in my heart. No matter what.



Ada Facebook? Jangan lupa Like!

Monday, January 16, 2012

One Direction is my LIFE

oh..frackalacking

before you read any further...
ape kata kalau korang kasi page ini load dalam masa 5 minit dulu agar
semua berjalan lancar.
terima kasih.









Assalammualaikum rakyat jelata.

em..
ok2.
topik hari ni.
penting sangat ! 
penting gila!
at least bagi aku dengan daya lah kut.
ok.
so here it's.


okay.
this one i got from tumblr.
and CREDIT TO THE OWNER.
sebab bende nih serious true.
ok2.
so hereit's:

I have One Direction infection because:

Their perfect face.

image
image
image

The way they look at you:

image
image
image
image
image
image

Their BODIES 

image

Their dance skills

image
omg. harry so cute.
image
image

image

Symptoms..

image
image
image
image
image

unexpected pregnancies that you don’t mind

image

when they sing, you’re just like:

image

image

and never ending sexual frustration

image
image


ok/

OMG>
im so in love with One Direction!
sorry.
wuwuw.
tumblr aku dah penuh dengan muka diorang yang serious comel gila gila.
especially my boyfie, Harry Styles.
just dump Caroline Flacks oledy, Harry!
she's 30!
and you're 17.
you should be goin' out with me.
haha.
ok2.
kidding kiddo.
but kalau jadi real ape salah nye.
aku suka aja.
haha.

ok.
dah.
tu je]
just thought want to share those lots.
bye2/






oh ye.
and sorry.
masuk ni dah 2 entry aku buat pasal boyfie boyfie aku nih.
maaf2.

blondesandbeach:

 



Baby I’ll light up your dash like nobody else!
AWESOME~~~~~~!!!!!!!!!

eshaysonedirection:

onedirectionsavesyoutonight:


Keep that smile on your face forever, please! We don’t want to see tears!

 this breaks my heart

oh it hurts to see him cry :(
aw...please don't cry baby.. wuwuwu..

\


cak!

ok.
enough Najwa!
enough is enough!
bye peeps!

Ada Facebook? Jangan lupa Like!

ggh

back to top